Catalog
Oboigrad
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Budapeshtskaya, d. 11
Oboigrad
CHeboksary, ul. Pirogova, 1, korp. 5
OboiTreyd
10:00 – 22:00
Moskva, Ryazanskiy pr-t, d. 2, k. 3 (TTS «Gorod»)
Oboigrad
Pushkino, 3-y Nekrasovskiy pr., 3, korp. 2
Oboigrad
Novosibirsk, ul. Gogolya, 33_1
Oboigrad
Naro-Fominsk, ul. Koltsevaya, 4
Oboigrad
Novorossiysk, s. TSemdolina, ul. Lenina, 242
Oboigrad
Novosibirsk, ul. Blyukhera, 4
OboiTreyd
Moskva, Tikhoretskiy b-r, d. 1, k. 4 (TTS «Lyublinskoe pole», pav. M-144)
OboiTreyd
10:00 – 22:00
Moskva, SHosse Entuziastov, d. 12, k. 2 (TTS «Gorod-Lefortovo»)
Oboykin
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Kosygina, d. 31, kor. 1, liter A
Oboykin
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Engelsa, d. 154a
Oboykin
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Baykonurskaya, d. 12 kor. 1
Oboykin
Krasnodar, sh. Neftyanikov, 42 (TTS «Skazka»)
Oboykin
Krasnodar, ul. Stasova, 178_180_1 (TTS «Galaktika»)
Oboykin
Kolpino, ul. Oktyabrskaya, d. 8 (TRK «Oka»)
Oboykin
Krasnodar, Rostovskoe sh., 30_3
Oboykin
Krasnodar, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 100 (TTS «Krasnaya Ploshchad»)
Oboigrad
Mytishchi, ul. Komarova, 2, korp. 1 (ZHK «Gulliver»)
Oboigrad
10:00–22:00
Moskva, ul. Svyatoozyerskaya, d. 1A (TTS «Kosino Park»)
Oboi KHaus
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Dovatora, 144_31
Oboi TSentr
Bishkek, ul. ZHukeeva-Pudovkina _ ul. Suerkulova
Oboi TSentr
Surgut, ul. Sergeya Bezverkhova, 2
Oboi KHaus
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Vavilova, 53
Oboi KHaus
Rostov-na-Donu, prosp. Korolyeva, 21B
Oboi Lyustry
Stavropol, per. Buynakskogo, 1B
Oboi na Gorbatke
Tver, sh. Peterburgskoe, 126_2
Oboi na Pervomayke
Tver, ul. Borisa Polevogo, 2, korp. 1
Oboigrad
Astrakhan, ul. Admiralteyskaya, 46, str. 1
Oboigrad
Gelendzhik, ul. Kievskaya, 48
Oboigrad
Lyubertsy, ul. Kirova, 116-y kvartal, 28
Oboigrad
Lyubertsy, ul. Kirova, 116-y kvartal, 28A
Oboigrad
09:00–20:00
Moskva, MKAD 17 km (TTS «38 metrov»)
Oboigrad
Lyubertsy, 116-y kvartal, ul. Kirova, 28A
Oboigrad
Kazan, ul. Professora Kamaya, 8A
Oboigrad
Ekaterinburg, per. Bazovyy, 47
Oboigrad
Ekaterinburg, ul. SHCHorsa, 109
Oboigrad
Kazan, prosp. Alberta Kamaleeva, 34B
Oboykin
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Brantovskaya doroga, d. 3 (TTS «Okhta Moll»)
Oboykin
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Fuchika, d. 2 (TTS «Rio»)
Order
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Geroya Popova, 35
Peleton
Tver, nab. Reki Tmaki, 20
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Balashikha, sh. Entuziastov, vl11s2
Order
Kstovo, ul. Magistralnaya, 53
Optovyy sklad
Volgograd, ul. Angarskaya, 65A
OK-Dekor
10:00 – 20:00
Moskva, Volgogradskiy prospekt, d. 32, k. 25 (1 etazh, pav. 231)
OK-Dekor
09:00 – 21:00
Moskva, Kashirskoe shosse, d. 19. kor. 1, 2 etazh, pav. 2-C94
OK-Dekor
пн–сб 10:00 – 20:00, вс 10:00 – 19:00
Moskva, Nakhimovskiy pr-t, d. 24, pav. 3 (1 etazh, stendy _107, 108)
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Velikiy Novgorod, Syrkovskoe sh., 29
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Vyborg, p. YUzhnyy, ul. Vodnogo Kolodtsa, 1
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Moskovskaya obl., Krasnogorskiy r-n, sh. Novorizhskoe, 26-y km, 3
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Petrozavodsk, sh. Solomenskoe, 5, korp. 1V
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Sankt-Peterburg, Tallinskoe shosse, d. 155, korp. 1, str. 1
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Moskva, Putevoy pr-d, d. 15 (zaezd s ul. Ilimskaya)
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Moskva, Novoryazanskoe sh., 23 km, d. 21, ctr. 1
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–21.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Gatchina, ul. Industrialnaya, 45, promzona 1, ploshchadka 1
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Kingisepp, ul. Dorozhnikov, 14
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 8.00–18.00
Luga, Komsomolskiy prosp., 54A
OK-Dekor
Moskva, 25 km MKAD (vneshnyaya storona), 2 etazh, pavilon 2.14
Odezhda Vashikh Sten
Voronezh, ul. Peshe-Streletskaya, 28A
Oboynyy dom
Elets, ul. Radiotekhnicheskaya, 5
Oboynyy dom
Krasnodar, ul. Machugi, 5_1
Oboynyy dom
Krasnodar, ul. Moskovskaya, 111
Oboynaya sila
Volgograd, Universitetskiy prosp., 91A
Oboynaya sila
Volgograd, ul. Generala SHtemenko, 36
Oboykin
Stavropol, prosp. Kulakova, 4A
Oboykin
+7 (4112)-25-05-67
пн–вс 10.00–19.00
YAkutsk, ul. Oyunskogo, 8
Oboyma
Pskov, Konnaya ul., 2
Oboynyy dom
Krasnodar, ul. Rossiyskaya, 255_5
Oboynyy dom
Krasnodar, ul. Sormovskaya, 1_10
Oboynyy ray
Serpukhov, Moskovskoe sh., 53
Oboynyy ray
Serpukhov, Severnaya pl., 5A
Oboynyy ryad
+7 (41620) 37-52-64
пн-пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–17.00, вс 9.00–16.00
Blagoveshchensk, ul. Tekstilnaya, 47 (1_3 etazh)
Oboynyy Mir
Voronezh, ul. Donbasskaya, 18A
Oboynyy Mir
Voronezh, ul. Dimitrova, 53A
Oboynyy dom
Tambov, ul. Urozhaynaya, 2E
Oboynyy Mir
Voronezh, prosp. Leninskiy, 156B
Oboynyy Mir
Voronezh, prosp. Moskovskiy, 15
Oboi Lyuks
Naberezhnye CHelny, Moskovskiy prosp., 126B
Oboi Kubani
Krasnodar, khutor Oktyabrskiy, ul. Podsolnechnaya, 44, str. 1
OBI
Ekaterinburg, ul. Metallurgov, 87 (TTS «Mega»)
OBI
Ekaterinburg, ul. KHalturina, 53
OBI
Kazan, prosp. Pobedy, 141 (TTS «Mega»)
OBI
Volzhskiy, ul. Aleksandrova, 8B
OBI
Volgograd, bul. 30-letiya Pobedy, 27B
Novaya ploshchad
Sudak, ul. Lenina, 24
Novosel
Mikhaylovsk, ul. Lenina, 202_2
OBI
Bryansk, ul. Obezdnaya, 32 (TRTS «Aeropark»)
OBI
Krasnodar, ul. Krylataya, 2
OBI
LO, Vsevolozhskiy rayon, Murmanskoe shosse, 12 km (TTS «Mega-Dybenko»)
OBI
Moskva, KHodynskiy bulvar, d. 4
OBI
Moskovskaya obl., g. KHimki, mkr. IKEA, korp. 3
OBI
08:00–00:00
Moskovskaya obl., Krasnogorskiy r-on, Pyatnitskoe shosse, 7 km (TTS «Otrada»)
OBI
Moskva, d. Govorovo, 47 km MKAD
OBI
Moskva, Varshavskoe shosse, d. 97
OBI
LO, Vsevolozhskiy rayon, peresechenie pr. Engelsa i KAD (TTS «Mega»)
OBI
MO, Krasnogorskiy r-on, sh. Pyatnitskoe, 7 km (povorot na d. Marino)
OBI
08:00–00:00
Moskva, Bagrationovskiy proezd, d. 5
Novaya ploshchad
Simferopol, prosp. Pobedy, 213P
Novaya ploshchad
Krasnoperekopsk, ul. Tavricheskaya, 12V
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Trolleybusnaya, 16V
Mir Oboev
Stavropol, prosp. Kulakova, 10E
Mir oboev
Taganrog, ul. CHekhova, 250
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Ryabysheva, 68_83
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Nansena, 103_1
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Vavilova, 56
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Dovatora, 118
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Kosmonavtov, 15
Mir oboev
SHakhty, Rozhdestvenskiy per., 48A
Mir oboev
SHakhty, ul. Mayakovskogo, 113
Novatsentr
Simferopol, prosp. Pobedy, 245
Novaya ploshchad
Evpatoriya, ul. Eskadronnaya, 32
Novaya ploshchad
Kerch, ul. Marshala Eremenko, 7D
Novatsentr
Sevastopol, ul. Otradnaya, 15
Novatsentr
Sevastopol, ul. Generala Melnika, 150
Mir Remonta KHDM-YUg
Aksay, Aksayskiy prosp., 21
Modnye oboi
Pyatigorsk, Kislovodskoe sh., 2S2 (TTS «Maksidom»)
Nome Style
Sterlitamak, ul. Artyema, 139
OBI
Moskovskaya obl., Krasnogorskiy rayon, vblizi d. Voronki
OBI
Moskovskaya obl., Leninskiy rayon, Kaluzhskoe shosse, 21 km (TRTS «Mega»)
Oboi
Moskva, ul. Prishvina, d. 26 (TTS «Million melochey»)
Oboi
пн–пт 10:00 – 21:00, сб 10:00 – 20:00, вс 10:00 – 19:00
Moskva, Federativnyy prospekt, d. 30
Oboi
Surgut, YUgorskiy trakt, 3
Oboi
Lipetsk, ul. Moskovskaya, 6A
Oboi
+7 924 229-92-33
Komsomolsk-na-Amure, ul. Dimitrova, 11
Oboi
+7 (950) 081-82-64
пн–вс 9.00–17.00
Irkutsk, ul. Bratskaya, 2_1 (TTS «Flagman»)
Oboi
+7 (395) 262-10-95
пн–вс 9.00–17.00
Irkutsk, ul. Olega Koshevogo, 65, ofis 11A
Oboi
+7 (4217) 55-55-26 +7 (4217) 55-43-60 +7 924 225-50-40
Komsomolsk-na-Amure, ul. Alleya Truda, 58
Oboi
Tyumen, ul. Melnikayte, 116
Oboi
Urus-Martan, ul. TSentralnaya d.1
Oboi i svet
Rostov-na-Donu, prosp. Stachki, 149
Oboi Italii
Krasnodar, ul. Peredovaya, 34
Oboi Italii
Rostov-na-Donu, prosp. SHolokhova, 16
Oboi
CHeboksary, prosp. Ivana YAkovleva, 4B («MTV TSentr»)
Oboi
пн-сб 10.00–19.00, вс 10.00–17.00
KHabarovsk, ul. Leningradskaya, 62V
Oboi
Urus-Martan, ul. TSentralnaya, 1
Oboi
Usole-Sibirskoe, Leninskiy prosp., 70 (TTS «Gorod masterov»)
Oboi
+7 (4212) 94-31-00 +7 (924) 300-31-00
пн-сб 10.00–19.00, вс 10.00–17.00
KHabarovsk, ul. Krasnorechenskaya, 97A
Oboi
Angarsk, 90-y kvartal, st. 4 (TTS «Stroymir»)
Oboi
Angarsk, 18-y mikrorayon, 20
OBI
Sankt-Peterburg, p. Lakhta, pr. Lakhtinskiy, d. 85
OBI
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Kosmonavtov, d. 14
OBI
Sankt-Peterburg, Pulkovskoe shosse, d. 21, korpus 1
OBI
Ryazan, M-5 Ural, 184-y km, 1
OBI
Omsk, ul. Lukashevicha, 37
OBI
Moskovskaya obl., Lyuberetskiy rayon, Kotelniki, 1-y Pokrovskiy proezd, d. 5
OBI
Nizhegorodskaya obl., Kstovskiy r-on, s. Fedyakovo (TTS «Mega»)
OBI
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Rodionova, 187
OBI
Saratov, pl. Ordzhonikidze, 1
OBI
Surgut, YUgorskiy trakt, 38
Obnovi Oboi
+7 (3843) 74-46-98
пн-пт 10.00–19.00, сб–вс 10.00–18.00
Novokuznetsk, ul. Kirova, 7
Oboi
Anapa, ul. Novorossiyskaya, 263
Oboi
Angarsk, 125-y kvartal, st. 1 (TTS «Angarskiy»)
Obnovi Oboi
+7 (3843) 77-04-74
пн-пт 10.00–19.00, сб–вс 10.00–18.00
Novokuznetsk, ul. Tolyatti, 26
Obnovi
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Rodionova, 197
OBI
Tula, ul. Proletarskaya, 2
Obnovi
Nizhniy Novgorod, prosp. Lenina, 69
Obnovi
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. 50-letiya Pobedy, 6_2
Petrovich
пн–вс 8.00–21.00
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Sofiyskaya, d. 59, korp. 2, str. 1
Petrovich
Круглосуточно
Sankt-Peterburg, Industrialnyy pr., d. 73
Torgovaya baza Tataev
Groznyy, ul. Mayakovskogo, 113 (TTS «Progress»)
Torgovyy dom «Postroy-ka»
Nizhnevartovsk, ul. Industrialnaya, 21, str. 10
TTS Batken
Bishkek, ul. Tolstogo, 19
Torgovaya baza Tataev
Argun, s. Komsomolskoe, Federalnaya trassa Groznyy_Argun
Torgovaya baza Muzaev
Berkat-YUrt, trassa Argun_CHervlennaya 7-y km
TN Oboi
Uralsk, ul. Aytieva, 68
TN Oboi
Ust-Kamenogorsk, ul. Kirova, 44
TN Oboi
SHymkent, ul. Ryskulova, 30
TTS Grand Komfort
Bishkek, ul. CHokana Valikhanova, 2
TTS MegaKomfort
Bishkek, ul. SHopokova, 89
TSentr oboev
Izhevsk, ul. Azina, 4
TSentr oboev
Izhevsk, ul. Molodyezhnaya, 107B
TSentr oboev
Izhevsk, ul. Udmurtskaya, 255V
TSentr Oboev
Elabuga, ul. Baki Urmanche, 36B
Fergana Elite Design
Fergana, ul. Burkhonidin Margiloni, 17A
TTS Taatan
Bishkek, ul. Lermontova 35A
Uyutnyy Dom
Makhachkala, prosp. Ali-Gadzhi Akushinskogo, 84K
Uyutnyy Dom
Makhachkala, prosp. Gamidova, 16
TN Oboi
Taraz, ul. Tashkentskaya, 82
TN Oboi
Taraz, ul. Manshuk Mametovoy, 16
StroyTSentr Som
Vladikavkaz, ul. Moskovskaya, 3
Schaste
Magnitogorsk, prosp. Lenina, 115 (TTS «Evropeyskiy»)
Schaste
Magnitogorsk, ul. Rabochaya, 120
StroySam
Novosokolniki, ul. Babakhina, 26
StroySam
Velikie Luki, ul. Tretey Udarnoy Armii, 66
Stroymag
Izobilnyy, ul. Semykina, 76
StroySam
Velikie Luki, ul. Privokzalnaya, 3
StroySam
Velikie Luki, ul. Tretey Udarnoy Armii, 64
Schaste
Magnitogorsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 160A (TTS «Stroydvor»)
Tvoy Dom
Voronezh, Montazhnyy pr., 2
TN Oboi
Almaty, prosp. Rayymbeka, 516
TN Oboi
Almaty, ul. Nemirovicha-Danchenko, 51
TN Oboi
Astana, sh. Alash, 20A
Tetris
Velikiy Novgorod, Nekhinskaya ul., 12
Tvoy Dom
Круглосуточно
Moskva, ul. SHosseynaya, d. 117
Tvoy Dom
Krasnogorsk, ul. Mezhdunarodnaya, 6
Tvoy Dom
Круглосуточно
Moskva, Leninskiy rayon, 24 km MKAD, vladenie 2
Tvoy Dom
Круглосуточно
Moskva, Novorizhskoe shosse, 9 km ot MKAD
TSentr oboev
Izhevsk, ul. Udmurtskaya, 304
TSentr oboev
Neftekamsk, ul. Lenina, 41
Eksterer Grupp
+37496 70 55 09 +37460 66 88 88 (807)
Erevan, ul. Andranik, 147_2
Eksterer Grupp
+37496 20 27 01 +37460 66 88 88 (805)
Erevan, ul. Vardanants, 22-176_1
Eksterer Grupp
+37496 51 77 05 +37460 66 88 88 (804)
Erevan, ul. Nar-Dos, 75-164
Eksterer Grupp
+37491 27 01 12 +37460 66 88 88 (802)
Erevan, pr. Komitas, 3-122
Eksterer Grupp
+37499 22 28 01 +37460 66 88 88 (801)
Erevan, pr. Komitas, 3-104
Eksterer Grupp
+37499 22 28 07 +37460 66 88 88 (809)
Erevan, Arindzh, rayon B, 1-ya ulitsa, 17298H
Eksterer Grupp
+37499 48 67 00 +37460 66 88 88 (806)
Erevan, pr. Arshakunyants, 210_1
Eksterer Grupp
+37460 66 88 88 (808)
Erevan, pr. Arshakunyats, 17A, pav. 234_1
Eksterer Grupp
+37496 20 56 67 +37460 66 88 88 (803)
Erevan, ul. Rubinyants, 15_3
Eksterer Grupp (cklad-magazin)
+37496 22 27 01 +37460 66 88 88 (810)
Erevan, ul. David Bek, 134_4
Elko Dobrostroy 4
Oryel, Kromskoe sh., 23A
Elko Dobrostroy 5
Ulyanovsk, Moskovskoe sh., 9
Elko Dobrotsroy 6
Magnitogorsk, prosp. Lenina, 119
Elko Dobrostroy 3
Lipetsk, Lebedyanskoe sh., 2B
Elko DobroStroy
Volzhskiy, prosp. im. Lenina, 308M
Elko
Astrakhan, Admiralteyskaya ul., 51 (TTS «Admiralteyskiy»)
Elko
Astrakhan, ul. Pushkina, 46A (TTS «Maksimum»)
Elko DobroStroy
Astrakhan, Boevaya ul., 134, korp. 4
Eksklyuziv
Makhachkala, Federalnaya trassa Kavkaz, 832-y km (r-on Novyy Paraul)
Eko Dom
+7 (4212) 30-18-85 +7 (924) 316-16-01
пн-сб 10.00–19.00, вс 10.00–17.00
KHabarovsk, per. Leningradskiy, 13
TSentr oboev
Tambov, ul. Nosovskaya, 10A
TSentr oboev
CHaykovskiy, ul. Sovetskaya, 2_10s3A
TSentr oboev
CHaykovskiy, ul. Promyshlennaya, 13
TSentr Oboev
Pyatigorsk, Kislovodskoe sh., 5
TSentr Oboev
Penza, ul. Pushkina, 15
TSentr Oboev
Penza, prosp. Stroiteley, 5
TSentr Oboev
Penza, ul. Druzhby, 10
TSentr Oboev
Penza, ul. Plekhanova, 14
TSentr Oboi
Almetevsk, ul. Lenina, 195
TSentr Oboi
Votkinsk, ul. Proletarskaya, 154
CHipak
Tula, ul. Mosina, 2
CHipak
Tula, ul. Mosina, 6
SHakh
Buynaksk, ul. Kostemirovskogo, 1
CHipak
Tula, ul. Kutuzova, 45B
CHipak
Tula, ul. Skuratovskaya, 109
TSentr Oboi
Naberezhnye CHelny, Moskovskiy prosp., 126B
TSentralnyy Dom Oboev
Syktyvkar, Sysolskoe sh., 11
CHipak
Novomoskovsk, ul. Pervomayskaya, 79A
Stroylandiya
Engels, prosp. KHimikov, 1, str. 5
Stroylandiya
Ufa, ul. Dmitriya Donskogo, 5
Prorab
+7 (42337) 3-97-71
Artem, ul. Mikhaylovskaya, 9
Prorab
+7 (95208) 1-00-11
Artem, ul. Frunze, 4A
Prorab
+7 (42328) 0-21-11
Vladivostok, ul. Balyaeva, 35B
Prorab
+7 (42337) 7-32-21
Artem, ul. Kirova, 64
Prok-Baykal
+7 (395) 247-56-90
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Irkutsk, ul. Rozy Lyuksemburg, 220A
Premera
Staryy Oskol, mkr. Nadezhda, 4
Premera
Tambov, ul. Internatsionalnaya, 36
Premera
Tula, ul. Puteyskaya, 5, korp. 1
Raduga remonta
Kurgan, ul. Radionova, 64, korp. 1
Rekoma
Murmansk, Kolskiy prosp., 51, korp. 2
Saray
Ulyanovsk, ul. Pushkaryeva, 11
SvetOboev
10:00 – 21:00
Moskva, Kronshtadtskiy bulvar, d. 9, st. 4
Setka
Volgograd, ul. Bakhturova, 12I (5 pavilon)
Salon elitnykh oboev
Voronezh, ul. KHolzunova, 60B
Salon Oboev
Ufa, ul. Mendeleeva, 137 (Universalnyy rynok KHBK «Raduga»)
Roshcha
+7 (395) 276-31-76
пн–вс 9.00–21.00
Irkutsk, ul. Berezovaya Roshcha, 5A
Sadarak
Baku, rynok «Sadarak»
Salon Oboev
Ufa, Industrialnoe sh., 44
Premera
Staryy Oskol, mkr. Gornyak, 15
Premera
Oryel, sh. Kromskoe, 23
Petrovskiy
+7 (3022) 35‑22-22
пн–сб 9.00–19.00, вс 10.00–18.00
CHita, ul. Petrovskaya, 21
Polovik
Tyumen, ul. 50 let Oktyabrya, 122
Premer
Pskov, ul. Zapadnaya, 25, kv. 6
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–20.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Tver, Oktyabrskiy prosp., 113
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–21.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Planernaya, d. 15V
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–21.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Sankt-Peterburg, Moskovskoe shosse, d. 304
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–21.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Sankt-Peterburg, Murmanskoe shosse, 12_13 km
Petrovich
пн–сб 8.00–21.00, вс 9.00–18.00
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Engelsa, d. 157, lit. A
Premer
Pskov, ul. Konnaya, 2 (mag. «Oboyma»)
Premera
Belgorod, Belgorodskiy prosp., 50
Premera
Kursk, ul. Karla Marksa, 68
Premera
Lipetsk, ul. Balmochnykh, 6
Premera
Lipetsk, ul. Katukova, 23
Premera
Kursk, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 69B
Premera
Voronezh, ul. Geroev Sibiryakov, 2F
Premera
Belgorod, ul. SHCHorsa, 8G (TTS «Vodstroy»)
Premera
Bryansk, Moskovskiy prosp., 81_1
Premera
Bryansk, ul. Ulyanova, 16
Setka
Volgograd, ul. Motornaya, 5
Setka
Kamyshin, 5-y mikrorayon, 47A
Stroylandiya
Balakovo, ul. 30 let Pobedy, 63
Stroylandiya
Belgorodskaya obl., p. Severnyy 1-y, ul. Berezovaya, 1B
Stroylandiya
Izhevsk, ul. Ordzhonikidze, 2
Stroylandiya
Almetevsk, ul. Lenina, 140
StroyInterer
Nefteyugansk, ul. Parkovaya, 17
Stroybaza na Belinskogo
Pskov, ul. Belinskogo, 74A
Stroybaster
Syzran, ul. Obraztsovskaya, 97
StroyDom Rekoma
Murmansk, Domostroitelnaya ul., 19
Stroylandiya
Izhevsk, ul. Udmurtskaya, 255V
Stroylandiya
Neftekamsk, ul. Promyshlennaya, 9
Stroylandiya
Orsk, ul. Patsaeva, 21
Stroylandiya
Saratov, ul. Verkhnyaya, 17A (TTS «Moy Novyy»)
Stroylandiya
Sterlitamak, ul. Tukaeva, 30
Stroylandiya
Orenburg, ul. Tereshkovoy, 148_2
Stroylandiya
Orenburg, ul. Proletarskaya, 247
Stroylandiya
Nizhnekamsk, ul. Korabelnaya, 44
Stroylandiya
Novocheboksarsk, ul. Vostochnaya, 10B
Stroylandiya
Orenburg, pr. Avtomatiki, 28A
Stroy Park-Logistik
+7 (3822) 72-47-94
пн–вс 7.00–22.00
Tomsk, ul. Smirnova, 1ZH
Stroy Park-Logistik
+7 (3822) 90-62-73
пн–вс 7.00–22.00
Tomsk, ul. Pushkina, 59_1
Slavyanskie oboi
+7 924 918-03-00
пн-сб 10.00–19.00, вс 10.00–17.00
KHabarovsk, ul. Leningradskaya, 28N
SOM
Nizhniy Tagil, sh. Sverdlovskoe, 31
Sputnik
Syktyvkar, Oktyabrskiy prosp., 131_4
Slavyanskie oboi
Kamyshin, Moskovskiy per., 13
Slavyanskie oboi
Volgograd, ul. Ukhtomskogo, 5
Setka
Pallasovka, Skuchnyy per., 1
Slavyanskie oboi
Volgograd, prosp. Kanatchikov, 5
Slavyanskie oboi
Volgograd, ul. Marshala Eremenko, 152
Start
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Bukharestskaya, d. 89
Stilnye Oboi
Orenburg, ul. Odesskaya, 114 (TD «Sokol»)
Stilnyy dom oboev
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Beketova, 13
Stroitelnaya yarmarka
+7 (4164) 13-59-06
Belogorsk, ul. Kirova, 306_2
Stroy Park-Logistik
+7 (3822) 41-37-07
пн–вс 7.00–22.00
Tomsk, pr-d Vershinina, 76_2
Stilnyy dom oboev
Nizhniy Novgorod, prosp. Lenina, 25
Stilnyy dom
Ryazan, ul. Ostrovskogo, 109_2
Stilnye oboi
Pyatigorsk, ul. Begovaya, 1 (TTS «Avanti»)
Stilnyy dom
Ryazan, pr-d YAblochkova, 6, str. 1
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Donu, prosp. Stachki, 128
Mir oboev
Rostov-na-Don, ul. Furmanovskaya, 108
Grand Dekor
Armavir, ul. Engelsa, 116
Grand Dekor
Krymsk, ul. Temchenko, 35
DekArt
+7 (395) 597-01-77
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Angarsk, TTS «DSK», 124 promkvartal, 3, pav. 102
Gipermarket TSSK
Petrozavodsk, ul. Popova, 7
Galereya YUg
Tokmok, ul. Dunlarova, 128
Galereya Oboev
Pyatigorsk, CHerkesskoe sh., 39
Galereya YUg
Kara-Balta, ul. ZHayyl-Baatyra, 131
Galereya YUg
Osh, ul. SHakirova 108A
DekArt
+7 (3952) 71-05-00
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Irkutsk, ul. Oktyabrskoy Revolyutsii, 1, korp. 3 (TTS «Fortuna»)
DekArt
пн–вс 9.00–21.00
Irkutsk, ul. Akademicheskaya, 31 (TTS «Versal»)
Dekor Stil
Pyatigorsk, sh. Georgievskoe, 4
Dekor Stroymarket
Noyabrsk, 3-y proezd, 9B_1 (YUgo-Vostochnyy promuzel, paneli 9B i 9V)
Dekor TSentr
Vladikavkaz, ul. Astana Kesaeva, 33A
Dekor
Orsk, prosp. Lenina, 97
DekArt
Irkutskaya obl., s. KHomutovo, ul. Kolkhoznaya, 135_3
DekArt
+7 (395) 223-10-06
Irkutsk, ul. Baykalskaya, 106 (firmennyy salon «Volkhovets»)
DekArt
пн–вс 10.00–20.00
Irkutsk, ul. Sergeeva, 3B (TTS «Mega Home»)
DekArt
Irkutsk, ul. Sergeeva, 3B_1 (TTS «MegaHome»)
Galereya Bumazhnyy Tekstil
+7 (4242) 72-39-94
YUzhno-Sakhalinsk, ul. Kryukova, 35
Galereya Bumazhnyy Tekstil
YUzhno-Sakhalinsk, ul. Komsomolskaya, 247B, 2 etazh
Bautsentr
Omsk, ul. 10 let Oktyabrya, 190
Bautsentr
Omsk, ul. Volgogradskaya, 5
Benilyuks
Syktyvkar, ul. Kuratova, 73_1
Bautsentr
Novorossiysk, ul. Zolotaya rybka, 23
Bautsentr
Krasnodar, sh. Rostovskoe, 28_7
Bautsentr
Kaliningrad, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, 35
Bautsentr
Kaliningrad, ul. Soglasiya, 2
Bautsentr
Krasnodar, ul. Selezneva, 4
Benilyuks
Ukhta, Pionergorskiy pr., 3
Bober stroy
Nizhniy Tagil, sh. CHernoistochinskoe, 78
Versal
Magas, trassa Magas-Nazran, 1 km (rynok «Magas»)
Versal
CHerkessk, ul. Kochubeya, 142
Vsye dlya remonta
09:00 – 22:00
Moskva, ul. Tkatskaya, d. 5
Venas
Severodvinsk, Zaozyernyy pr., 4A
Vegos-M
+7 (3022) 21-16-00
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
CHita, ul. Kazachya, 29
Bum
Arkhangelsk, ul. Gagarina, 46
Vegos-M
+7 (301) 220-42-29
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Ulan-Ude, prosp. Avtomobilistov, 2B
Vegos-M
+7 (301) 243-00-38 +7 (301) 243-00-39
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Ulan-Ude, ul. Sakhyanovoy, 9_14
Dekor TSentr
Saransk, ul. Severnaya, 1A
Dekoratsiya
Barnaul, prosp. Kosmonavtov, 6G (TTS «Respublika»)
Dom Oboev
Sterlitamak, ul. Artyema, 98
Dom oboev na Voykovskoy
10:00 – 20:00
Moskva, Leningradskoe shosse, d. 9, k. 1
Dom oboev na Krasnoselskoy
10:00 – 21:00
Moskva, ul. Verkhnyaya Krasnoselskaya, d. 2
Dom oboev
Samara, ul. Novo-Sadovaya, 321
Dom oboev
Samara, ul. Gagarina, 5
Dom oboev
Kursk, prosp. Kulakova, 26
Dom oboev
Kursk, ul. Dobrolyubova, 15A
Dom Oboev
Salavat, ul. Lenina, 27_10
Domiks
Stavropol, prosp. Kulakova, 6A
Domiks
Stavropol, ul. Pirogova, 27
Domovoy
Samara, prosp. Kirova, 147 (TRK «Viva Lend»)
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, Balkanskaya pl., 5 (TRK «Balkaniya NOVA»)
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, Grazhdanskiy pr., 41a (TK «Akademicheskiy»)
Domovoy
Samara, Moskovskoe sh., 185A
Domovoy
Moskva, ul. 7-ya Kozhukhovskaya, d. 9 (TRK «Mozayka»)
Domiks
Stavropol, ul. YUzhnyy Obkhod, 4
Domovoy
Moskva, ul. Avtozavodskaya, d. 18 (TRTS «Rivera»)
Domovoy
Moskva, Novoyasenevskiy pr., d. 1
Dom oboev
Ekaterinburg, ul. Bakhchivandzhi, 2B, pav. V8
Dom Kupriyana
Krasnoyarsk, ul. Maerchaka, 49A
Dekorika
+7 (4234) 34-42-57
пн–пт 10.00–19.00, сб–вс 10.00–18.00
Ussuriysk, ul. Nekrasova, 141A
Dekorika
+7 (4234) 35-03-43
пн–пт 10.00–19.00, сб–вс 10.00–18.00
Ussuriysk, ul. Nekrasova, 258D (territoriya bazy KPS)
Dekorika
+7 (4234) 21-17-07
пн–пт 10.00–19.00, сб–вс 10.00–18.00
Ussuriysk, ul. Turgeneva, 35A
Dekoratsiya
пн–вс 10.00–21.00
Novosibirsk, ul. Svetlanovskaya, 50 (TVK «Bolshaya Medveditsa», sektor 19)
Dekoratsiya
пн–вс 10.00–21.00
Novosibirsk, pl. Karla Marksa, 6_1 (TVK «Kaleydoskop»)
Dekoratsiya
Kemerovo, ul. Tereshkovoy, 41
Dekoratsiya
Krasnoyarsk, ul. 9 Maya, 79 (TTS «Dommer»)
Dekoratsiya
Krasnoyarsk, ul. Akademika Vavilova, 1, str. 39 (TK «Atmosfera doma»)
Derzhava
Izobilnyy, ul. YUzhnaya, 105
Derzhava
Kochubeevskoe, ul. Gagarina, 181A
Dom dekora
Ryazan, pr-d YAblochkova, 6, str. 1
Dom Kupriyana
Krasnoyarsk, ul. 9 Maya, 58
Dom Kupriyana
Krasnoyarsk, ul. Kraynyaya, 2
Dom dekora
Ryazan, pr-d YAblochkova, 6
Dom
Ekaterinburg, ul. Vysotskogo, 50
Derzhava
Stavropol, per. Buynakskogo, 3
Derzhava
Stavropol, ul. 45-ya Parallel, 5_5
Derzhava
Stavropol, ul. Serova, 521B
Bautsentr
Kaliningrad, prosp. Moskovskiy prospekt, sezd 1, 1
Baumoll
Perm, ul. Geroev KHasana, 109
Elite Design
Andizhan, ul. Milliy Tiklanish, 37
Elite Design
Bukhara, ul. Bakhovaddin Nakshband, 3
Elite Design
Kokand, CHorsu, ul. Furkata, 2
Elite Design
Andizhan, ul. Pirmukhamedova, 96A
Door&Floor
Ekaterinburg, ul. Bakhchivandzhi, 2B, pav. S2
Castorama
SHCHerbinka, ul. Vostochnaya, 8
Castorama
Elektrostal, p. Sluchaynyy, territoriya Massiv 1, s2
Decor
KHasavyurt, Makhachkalinskoe sh., 70
Elite Design
Namangan, ul. Boburshokh, 25 (magazin _2)
Elite Design
Samarkand, ul. Amira Timura, 60G
Rafi Decor
пн–пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–17.00, вс 9.00–15.00
Kishinev, CHekany, ul. Uzinelor, 19_4
Rannila
Bendery, ul. Sovetskaya, 3B
Rannila
(533) 55-0-66
Tiraspol, ul. Karla Libknekhta, 326
Rafi Decor
пн–пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–16.00
Kishinev, ul. Uzinelor, 11
Rafi Decor
вт–вс 9.00–16.00
Kishinev, Ryshkanovka, ul. Kalya Moshilor, k_ts Calea Basarabiei, but. 996
Oboi Evropa
Fergana, ul. Tadbirkorlar (Stroitelnyy rynok)
Rafi Decor
пн-пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–17.00, вс 9.00–15.00
Beltsy, ul. Bolgarskaya, 136
Rafi Decor
пн-пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–17.00, вс 9.00–15.00
Kishinev, Botanika, ul. Sarmizegetuza, 8
Castorama
SHCHyelkovo, Proletarskiy prosp., 20
Castorama
CHelyabinsk, ul. Truda, 203 (TRK «Rodnik»)
Castorama
Kotelniki, sh. Novoryazanskoe, 5
Castorama
Krasnodar, ul. Uralskaya, 98_11 (TRK «Galaktika»)
Castorama
Krasnodar, sh. Neftyanikov, 40
Castorama
Kazan, prosp. Alberta Kamaleeva, 44
Castorama
Ekaterinburg, ul. SHefskaya, 107
3D-Art
Lipetsk, Tovarnyy proezd, 1
Art Deco
Kokand, ul. Movorounnarkh, 12
Castorama
Voronezh, prosp. Patriotov, 45G
Castorama
Moskva, Rostokino, prosp. Mira, 211, korp. 2
Castorama
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Betankura, 1 (TRTS «Sedmoe Nebo»)
Castorama
Sankt-Peterburg, Pulkovskoe shosse, d. 17, str. 1
Castorama
Saratov, Volskiy trakt, 2 (TTS «Happy Moll»)
Castorama
Tolyatti, sh. Avtozavodskoe, 2
Castorama
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Dalnevostochnyy, d. 16, k. 2
Castorama
Samara, sh. Moskovskoe, 18-y km, 27
Castorama
Orenburg, sh. SHarlykskoe, 1 (Moll «Armada»)
Castorama
Perm, ul. 2-ya Kazantsevskaya, 11
Castorama
Rostov-na-Donu, ul. Malinovskogo, 23D
Spetz
Feodosiya, Kerchenskoe shosse, 21A, lit. V
Agava
Almetevsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 165A
Apelsin
Ryazan, proezd SHabulina, 24B
Apelsin
Ryazan, ul. Verkhnyaya, 50
Apelsin
Ryazan, ul. Esenina, 13
Apelsin
Ryazan, M-5 Ural, 185-y km, s6 k1
Apelsin
MO, Dmitrovskiy r-n, d. Elizavetino, 203A
Apelsin
Kolomna, pr-d Ozerskiy, 1
Apelsin
Krasnodar, Turgenevskoe sh., 12A
Apelsin
Lukhovitsy, ul. Pushkina, 170B
Apelsin
Ryazan, ul. Novatorov, 2, korp. 7
Apelsin
Ryazan, ul. Ostrovskogo, 109
BauMarket
Tambov, bul. Entuziastov, 1A, str. 1
BauMarket
Tolyatti, ul. Kommunalnaya, 36
BauMarket
Tolyatti, ul. Mira, 62
BauMarket
Saransk, Aleksandrovskoe sh., 8A
BauMarket
Kuznetsk, ul. Belinskogo, 82ZH
Art Dekor
Nefteyugansk, ul. Naberezhnaya, 14
Atele Oboev na Partizanskoy
Minsk, prosp. Partizanskiy, 147
BauMarket
Yoshkar-Ola, ul. Solovyeva, 22A
Apelsin
Voskresensk, ul. Fedinskaya, 14_1
Apelsin
Bronnitsy, per. Kashirskiy, 68
Akson
Ivanovo, prosp. Tekstilshchikov, 80
Akson
Kaluga, ul. Boldina, 57
Akson
Kaluga, ul. Moskovskaya, 338A
Akson
Dzerzhinsk, ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, 15
Akson
Vologda, Okruzhnoe shosse, 18
Agava
Kazan, ul. 2-ya Azinskaya, 7
Agora
Perm, ul. 1-ya Krasnoarmeyskaya, 6
Agora
Perm, ul. Geroev KHasana, 56
Akson
Kostroma, ul. Sutyrina, 5
Akson
Nizhniy Novgorod, Moskovskoe shosse, 120
Akson
YAroslavl, ul. Frunze, 30
AlisA
CHekhov, sh. Simferopolskoe, vl. 9
Ampir Stil
+7 (4242) 46‑14-01
YUzhno-Sakhalinsk, ul. Pogranichnaya, 28A
Akson
YAroslavl, ul. Gromova, 13
Akson
CHerepovets, ul. Rybinskaya, 59
Akson
Rybinsk, ul. Surkova, 2
Akson
Smolensk, ul. SHevchenko, 86
Akson
Tambov, ul. Sovetskaya, 194
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Bolshevikov, d. 18 (TRK «Nevskiy-2»)
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Prosveshcheniya, d. 19 (TK «Nord»)
Megastroy
Kazan, ul. Gavrilova, 5
Megastroy
Naberezhnye CHelny, prosp. Naberezhnochelninskiy, 37A
Megastroy
Naberezhnye CHelny, ul. Mashinostroitelnaya, 75
Megastroy
Kazan, ul. 2-ya Azinskaya, 7B
Megastroy
Kazan, prosp. Pobedy, 101
Megapolis
Kirovo-CHepetsk, ul. Lenina, 10
Megastroy
Yoshkar-Ola, ul. Kirova, 12
Megastroy
Kazan, Gorkovskoe shosse, 28
Megastroy
Saransk, ul. Sevastopolskaya, 5
Megastroy
Sterlitamak, prosp. Oktyabrya, 36
Metr
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Irkutsk, ul. Traktovaya, 18B
Mir Krasok
ZHukovskiy, s. Bykovo, ul. Teatralnaya, 3
Mir Krasok
Kaluga, ul. Boldina, 57 (TK «OKA Park»)
Metr
+7 (3952) 28-82-00
пн–вс 9.00–20.00
Irkutsk, ul. Baykalskaya, 244A_1
Mekegi
Makhachkala, ul. Olega Koshchevogo, 23
Megastroy
Ulyanovsk, Moskovskoe sh., 90A
Megastroy
Ulyanovsk, prosp. Sozidateley, 116
Megastroy
CHeboksary, Marposadskoe shosse, 17
Megapolis
Kirov, ul. Kommunalnaya, 2
Mega
Arkhangelsk, ul. Fedora Abramova, 18, kv. 15
Maksidom
Nizhniy Novgorod, ul. Turgayskaya, 1
Maksidom
Samara, prosp. Kirova, 308A
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Bogatyrskiy prospekt, d. 15
Maksidom
Kazan, ul. Rikharda Zorge, 11A
Maksidom
Ekaterinburg, ul. Tveritina, 45
M2
Lipetsk, ul. Sovetskaya, str. 64
M2
Novovoronezh, Parkovyy pr., 10
M2
Staryy Oskol, prosp. Alekseya Ugarova, 14B
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Vyborgskoe shosse, d. 503, k. 2
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Grazhdanskiy prospekt, d. 18A
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Telmana, d. 31
Maksidom
Ufa, ul. Marshala ZHukova, 42
Mega
Syktyvkar, Sysolskoe sh., 7
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, ul. Peredovikov, d. 18, k. 2
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, prospekt Engelsa, d. 154
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Dunayskiy prospekt, d. 64
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Leninskiy prospekt, d. 103
Maksidom
Sankt-Peterburg, Moskovskiy prospekt, d. 131
Mir Krasok
Klin, sh. Leningradskoe, 84-y km (TK «KlinStroyDvor»)
Mir Krasok
Kolomna, ul. SHCHurovskaya, 6 (TK «SHCHurovo»)
Mir Krasok
SHatura, prosp. Ilicha, 46 (TK «TSentr Udachnykh Pokupok»)
Mir oboev
Azov, Kollontaevskiy per., 89A
Mir Oboev
Astrakhan, ul. Rybinskaya, 12A
Mir Krasok
CHyernaya Gryaz, sh. Leningradskoe, 14-y km MKAD
Mir Krasok
Tula, ul. Mosina, 2_4, pavilon _5_1
Mir Krasok
Reutov, sh. Entuziastov, vl. 19 (TK «Vladimirskiy trakt»)
Mir Krasok
Serpukhov, Moskovskoe sh., 96A (TK «Severen»)
Mir Krasok
Troitsk, Kaluzhskoe sh., 42-y km, vl. 1A (TK «Molotok-3»)
Mir oboev
+7 (914) 040-21-29
пн-пт 9.00–18.00, сб 9.00–17.00, вс 9.00–16.00
Blagoveshchensk, ul. Tekstilnaya, 116
Mir oboev
Volgograd, prosp. Marshala ZHukova, 94
Mir oboev
Novorossiysk, ul. Geroev Desantnikov, 65, korp. 1
Mir oboev
Oyskhara, trassa Rostov_Baku, 830 km
Mir oboev
Olginskaya, ul. Verkhne-Lugovaya, 73
Mir oboev
Mytishchi, ul. Mira, 26A
Mir oboev
Kamensk-SHakhtinskiy, ul. Voroshilova, 75A
Mir oboev
Eysk, ul. Michurina, 15
Mir oboev
Kazan, ul. Akademika Sakharova, 16A
Mir oboev
Kazan, ul. Musina, 9
Mir Krasok
Pushkino, YAroslavskoe sh., 11 km MKAD (TK «Tarasovka»)
Mir Krasok
Perkhushkovo, s. YUdino, 1-e Uspenskoe sh., 1 (TK «Uspenka»)
Mir Krasok
Moskva, Kievskoe shosse, 23 km, 1 (TK «Stroymaster»)
Mir Krasok
10:00 – 20:00
Moskva, MKAD, 26-y kilometr (TK «Konstruktor»)
Mir Krasok
Moskva, MKAD, 65 km (TK «Sindika»)
Mir Krasok
09:00 – 21:00
Moskva, Kashirskoe sh., 19, korp. 1 (TK «Kashirskiy Dvor-1»)
Mir Krasok
08:30 – 19:00
Moskva, Kashirskoe sh., 1, str. 12 (TK «Kashirskiy Dvor-2»)
Mir Krasok
Kubinka, Kolkhoznyy pr., 9 (TK «Kubinka»)
Mir Krasok
08:00 – 20:0
MO, 25 km Minskogo sh., 9 km ot MKAD (TK «AKOS»)
Mir krasok
Mozhayskiy rayon, d. Teterino (TTS «N2O»)
Mir Krasok
Moskva, MKAD, 95 km (TK «Trakt-Terminal»)
Mir Krasok
09:00 – 18:00
Moskva, peresechenie ul. Profsoyuznoy i 41 km MKAD (vneshnyaya storona MKAD)
Mir Krasok
Mytishchi, Ostashkovskoe sh., vl. 1Bs18 (stroydvor «YAuza», sektor 9-15)
Mir Krasok
Naro-Fominsk, ul. Marshala ZHukova, 171 (TK «Krasnaya Presnya»)
Mir Krasok
Obninsk, mkr. 9A (TK «Stroitelnyy na 101»)
Mir Krasok
10:00 – 22:00
Moskva, shosse Entuziastov, d. 12, korp. 2 (TTS «Gorod»)
Mir Krasok
10:00 – 20:00
Moskva, ul. Prishvina, 26 (TTS «Million Melochey»)
Mir Krasok
10:00 – 22:00
Moskva, Ryazanskiy prosp., d. 2, k. 3 (TTS «Gorod»)
Mir Krasok
09:00 – 20:00
Moskva, Tikhoretskiy bul., 1, korp. 4 (TTS «Lyublinskoe pole»)
Mir Krasok
пн–пт 09:00–19:00, сб–вс 09:00–18:00
Moskva, ul. Ivana Franko, d. 46
M2
Lipetsk, prosp. imeni 60-letiya SSSR, 21
M2
Voronezh, ul. KHolmistaya, 1G
Kolorlon
+7 (383) 363-05-05
пн–вс 9.00–22.00
Berdsk, ul. Barnaulskaya, 19
Kolorlon
+7 (383) 363-05-05
пн–вс 9.00–22.00
Novosibirsk, ul. Bogdana KHmelnitskogo, 100
Kolorlon
+7 (383) 363-05-05
пн–вс 9.00–22.00
Novosibirsk, ul. Tolmachevskaya, 19A, korp. 1
Kolor
CHistopol, ul. Mira, 42B
Kolor
Leninogorsk, ul. Promyshlennaya, 1
Kerama
Surgut, sh. Nefteyuganskoe, 21A
Kolor
Bugulma, ul. Goncharova, 10_5
Kolor
Zainsk, ul. Promyshlenna, 9A
Komfort
Tambov, bul. Entuziastov, 1P
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
Artem, p. Uglovoe, ul. 1-ya Rabochaya, 16_2 (TTS «Region»)
Krasnyy Mamont
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Ussuriysk, ul. Lenina, 48 (TTS «TSentral»)
Krasnyy Mamont
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Ussuriysk, ul. Nekrasova, 254
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–19.00
KHabarovsk, prosp. 60-letiya Oktyabrya, 158
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Nakhodka, ul. Ugolnaya, 61
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Nakhodka, ul. Naberezhnaya, 4ZH
Krasnyy Mamont
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
Artem, ul. Kirova 7A
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–19.00
Vladivostok, ul. Borodinskaya, 46_50
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–19.00
Vladivostok, ul. Borodinskaya, 46_50, str. 3
Kerama
Novyy Urengoy, ul. Promyslovaya, 6
Kerama
Nizhnevartovsk, ul. Aviatorov, 1
EvroDekor
+7 (4242) 77-06-06, доб. 112
YUzhno-Sakhalinsk, ul. ZHeleznodorozhnaya, 50 (TTS «Megagrad», 2 etazh)
EvroDekor
+7 (4242) 31-24-58
YUzhno-Sakhalinsk, ul. Sakhalinskaya, 68B (TTS «Favorit», 2 etazh)
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Avtostroiteley, 72B
Drayv
Moskva, MKAD, 8&_8209;y kilometr, 3, korp. 2
Domovoy
CHelyabinsk, ul. Bazhova, 91, lit. B10-B13
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, pr. Stachek, d. 99 (TRK «Kontinent»)
Domovoy
Sankt-Peterburg, Torfyanaya doroga, d. 7 (TRK «Gulliver»)
Domovoy
Ufa, ul. Mendeleeva, 137
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Voskresenskaya, 1
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Gromovoy, 28
Zodchiy
Volgograd, ul. Angarskaya, 65A
Imperiya Oboev
Naberezhnye CHelny, prosp. Syuyumbike, 17G
Indeks
+7 (3022) 28-37-47
пн–вс 10.00–20.00
CHita, ul. SHilova, 97
Zodchiy
Volgograd, prosp. Kanatchikov, 1
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. YUbileynaya, 1A
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Kommunalnaya, 28
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Leningradskaya, 45
EvroOboi
Tolyatti, ul. Topolinaya, 9A
Krasnyy Mamont
+7 (800) 234-25-26
пн–вс 9.00–18.00
KHabarovsk, ul. Leningradskaya, 73B
Kulatova
Bishkek, ul. Kulatova, 8
Lerua Merlen
Krasnoyarsk, ul. Kalinina, 82
Lerua Merlen
Novokuznetsk, ul. KHlebozavodskaya, 23
Lerua Merlen
Novosibirsk, per. Fabrichnyy, 11
Lerua Merlen
Krasnoyarsk, ul. 9 maya, 77
Lerua Merlen
Krasnoyarsk, prosp. imeni Gazety Krasnoyarskiy Rabochiy, 27, str. 146
Lerua Merlen
Barnaul, Pravoberezhnyy trakt, 25
Lerua Merlen
Irkutsk, ul. Naberezhnaya Irkuta, 1
Lerua Merlen
Kemerovo, Leningradskiy prosp., 28B
Lerua Merlen
Novosibirsk, ul. Vatutina, 107
Lerua Merlen
Novosibirsk, ul. Myasnikovoy, 35
Lyuks oboi
Ruzaevka, ul. Lenina, 36
M2
Voronezh, ul. Novosibirskaya, 13B
M2
Voronezh, ul. Sredne-Moskovskaya, 32B
Liberte
Volgograd, prosp. Geroev Stalingrada, 72
Lesotorgovaya baza
Oryel, ul. Gorodskaya, 98
Lerua Merlen
Omsk, bul. Arkhitektorov, 35
Lerua Merlen
Omsk, ul. 21-ya Amurskaya, 21_2
Lerua Merlen
KHabarovsk, ul. Morozova Pavla Leontevicha, 86
Lerua Merlen
Barnaul, Pavlovskiy trakt, 192A
LEO
CHelyabinsk, ul. CHicherina, 40V
LEO
Kamensk-Uralskiy, ul. 4-y pyatiletki, 45
LEO
Magnitogorsk, ul. Sovetskaya, 160
LEO
Nizhnevartovsk, ul. Severnaya, 74A
LEO
Kazan, prosp. YAmasheva, 93
LEO
Zlatoust, prosp. Gagarina, 42A
LEO
Berezniki, ul. Pyatiletki, 150
LEO
Ekaterinburg, ul. Bakhchivandzhi, 2
LEO
Ekaterinburg, ul. Vysotskogo, 28B
LEO
Nizhniy Tagil, ul. Kosmonavtov, 9
LEO
Orenburg, ul. Montazhnikov, 26
LEO
Surgut, ul. Profsoyuzov, 51
LEO
Tyumen, ul. Nikolaya CHaplina, 130, korp. 1
LEO
CHelyabinsk, ul. Darvina, 2
LEO
Sterlitamak, prosp. Oktyabrya, 36 (TTS «Siti-moll»)
LEO
Perm, ul. Uralskaya, 102
LEO
Orenburg, sh. SHarlykskoe, 1_2 (TTS «Armada Moll»)
LEO
Perm, ul. Geroev KHasana, 56
38 predlozheniy
Velikiy Novgorod, Pskovskaya ul., 23